Kinopalatsi 1Kinopalatsi 5Kinopalatsi 6Kinopalatsi 7Kinopalatsi 8Kinopalatsi 9Kinopalatsi 10Kino ReginaCinema OrionSavoy-teatteri
Savoy Theater
Tennispalatsi 3Kiasma-teatteri
Kiasma Theater
Kulttuurikasarmi 2Kulttuurikasarmi 3
11.00
Pianoforte
11.00
12.31
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
Annelin aika
13.00
14.24
Nasrin's Voice
13.15
14.31
Vista Mare
13.15
14.37
Neurotyypit
13.00
14.18
13.30
14.00
14.30
I Must Away
14.45
16.02
15.00
Total Trust
15.00
16.39
Invoked
15.00
16.05
Another Body
15.00
16.22
Smiling Georgia
15.00
16.04
Jackie the Wolf
15.15
16.50
A Silent Story
15.15
16.45
Motherland
15.00
16.34
Danger Zone
15.00
16.34
15.30
Nécrose
15.30
16.51
16.00
16.30
Hollywoodgate
16.30
18.03
17.00
Blix Not Bombs
17.00
18.27
Beyond Utopia
17.00
18.57
Twice Colonized
17.15
18.49
Frank Meyer
17.15
18.41
Kim's Video
17.00
18.28
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Three Promises
19.00
20.02
Pelaaja
19.15
20.37
19.30
20.00
Yoyogi
20.00
21.16
20.30
Knit's Island
20.30
22.07
21.00
My Worst Enemy
21.00
22.24
21.30
22.00
22.30

Kinopalatsi 1

Kinopalatsi 5

Kinopalatsi 6

Kinopalatsi 7

Kinopalatsi 8

Kinopalatsi 9

Kinopalatsi 10

Kino Regina

Cinema Orion

Tennispalatsi 3

Kiasma-teatteri
Kiasma Theater

Kulttuurikasarmi 2

Kulttuurikasarmi 3

Kinopalatsi 1Kinopalatsi 5Kinopalatsi 6Kinopalatsi 7Kinopalatsi 8Kinopalatsi 9Kinopalatsi 10Kino ReginaCinema OrionSavoy-teatteri
Savoy Theater
Tennispalatsi 3Kiasma-teatteri
Kiasma Theater
Kulttuurikasarmi 2Kulttuurikasarmi 3
11.00
Pianoforte
11.00
12.31
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
Annelin aika
13.00
14.24
Nasrin's Voice
13.15
14.31
Vista Mare
13.15
14.37
Neurotyypit
13.00
14.18
13.30
14.00
14.30
I Must Away
14.45
16.02
15.00
Total Trust
15.00
16.39
Invoked
15.00
16.05
Another Body
15.00
16.22
Smiling Georgia
15.00
16.04
Jackie the Wolf
15.15
16.50
A Silent Story
15.15
16.45
Motherland
15.00
16.34
Danger Zone
15.00
16.34
15.30
Nécrose
15.30
16.51
16.00
16.30
Hollywoodgate
16.30
18.03
17.00
Blix Not Bombs
17.00
18.27
Beyond Utopia
17.00
18.57
Twice Colonized
17.15
18.49
Frank Meyer
17.15
18.41
Kim's Video
17.00
18.28
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Three Promises
19.00
20.02
Pelaaja
19.15
20.37
19.30
20.00
Yoyogi
20.00
21.16
20.30
Knit's Island
20.30
22.07
21.00
My Worst Enemy
21.00
22.24
21.30
22.00
22.30

Kinopalatsi 1

Kinopalatsi 5

Kinopalatsi 6

Kinopalatsi 7

Kinopalatsi 8

Kinopalatsi 9

Kinopalatsi 10

Kino Regina

Cinema Orion

Tennispalatsi 3

Kiasma-teatteri
Kiasma Theater

Kulttuurikasarmi 2

Kulttuurikasarmi 3

No events available!