Screening Programme

Andorra Kinopalatsi 1 Kinopalatsi 5 Kinopalatsi 6 Kinopalatsi 7 Kinopalatsi 8 Savoy-teatteri Kiasma-teatteri Bio Rex Finnkino Itis 5 Kino Regina Maxim 1 Maxim 2
11.00

Home Games
13.30
14.57
Young Solitude
11.15
12.55


René
13.00
14.23



12.00



RERUN
16.00
18.00

The Hypnotist
17.00
18.15

Los Reyes
17.00
18.18


Mamacita
18.00
19.15

Bisbee '17
18.30
20.35


Fahrenheit 11/9
19.15
21.23


Genesis 2.0
19.45
21.38

13.00
Dark Eden
13.00
14.20

RERUN
13.00
15.00

Mamacita
13.30
14.45
RERUN
13.00
15.00

For the Birds
13.30
15.03




Out
15.30
16.34

RERUN
15.45
17.45

We the Stones
16.15
17.29


The Blackouts
17.00
17.53




Home Games
18.00
19.27


Dark Eden
18.30
19.50


Still Recording
19.15
21.15

Home Games
19.30
20.57





Still Recording
21.30
23.30

RERUN
13.00
15.00


Samouni Road
15.00
17.09

RERUN
15.45
17.45

Aquarela
16.00
17.29

Genesis 2.0
16.00
17.53


The Blackouts
18.00
18.53



Aquarela
19.00
20.19


The Hypnotist
20.00
21.15



Maiden
21.00
22.34

Aquarela
21.15
22.44
Family Life
13.00
14.40


Cielo
15.15
16.33



RERUN
16.15
18.15



Ashore
17.00
18.20






Bamboo Stories
18.45
20.21

The Proposal
19.00
20.23

Treasure Island
20.15
21.52


Walden
21.30
23.16
Railway Men
13.00
14.15




For the Birds
15.45
17.18



Dark Eden
17.00
18.20

The Trial
17.00
19.20

The Trial
17.15
19.35

Out
18.00
19.04

Treasure Island
18.00
19.37


Bamboo Stories
19.00
20.36

Maiden
19.45
21.19




Out
21.45
22.49

Process
14.00
16.07

Walden
15.15
17.01

Process
16.00
18.07

Ashore
16.45
18.05






For the Birds
18.45
20.18

Young Solitude
18.45
20.25

Cielo
19.00
20.18

Nine Month War
19.15
20.28




Walden
21.00
22.46

Samouni Road
21.00
23.09

14.00
Bridges of Time
14.15
15.35

The Proposal
14.30
15.53

Bridges of Time
15.30
16.50


[CENSORED]
16.15
17.20

15.00

Doomed Beauty
15.30
17.00

UNETON I
16.00
17.40

Mallory
16.30
18.07




Katka
18.00
19.30

UNETON II
18.00
19.40


[CENSORED]
19.00
20.05




UNETON III
20.00
21.40


Bisbee '17
20.30
22.35

Samouni Road
21.00
23.09

Los Reyes
15.30
16.48





Maiden
17.30
19.04

Genesis 2.0
17.30
19.23



Mamacita
18.15
19.30




Los Reyes
20.00
21.18




Still Recording
21.15
23.15
Acid Forest
15.00
16.03


Samouni Road
16.00
18.09



Family Life
17.15
18.55


Railway Men
17.30
18.45





RERUN
19.15
21.15

We the Stones
19.30
20.44


Bisbee '17
20.30
22.35

Cielo
20.45
22.03


Treasure Island
21.15
22.52
The Hypnotist
15.00
16.15



I Had a Dream
16.15
17.39

Bamboo Stories
17.00
18.36





Process
17.45
19.52

Acid Forest
18.15
19.18

Nine Month War
19.00
20.13

Nine Month War
19.00
20.13

Railway Men
19.15
20.30


The Trial
19.15
21.35



Acid Forest
21.00
22.03



I Had a Dream
15.30
16.54

The Blackouts
16.15
17.08


Young Solitude
16.45
18.25

Bridges of Time
17.00
18.20

I Had a Dream
17.15
18.39

We the Stones
17.30
18.44

Family Life
18.00
19.40


[CENSORED]
19.00
20.05




The Proposal
19.30
20.53




Ashore
21.30
22.50


16.00
17.00
Comizi d'amore
18.15
19.47

18.00

19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.00

Andorra

Kinopalatsi 1

Kinopalatsi 5

Kinopalatsi 6

Kinopalatsi 7

Kinopalatsi 8

Savoy-teatteri

Kiasma-teatteri

Bio Rex

Finnkino Itis 5

Kino Regina

Maxim 1

Maxim 2

No events available!