Screening Programme

Andorra Kinopalatsi 1 Kinopalatsi 2 Kinopalatsi 6 Kinopalatsi 7 Kinopalatsi 8 Savoy Korjaamo / Elokuvasali Korjaamo / Kulmasali Orion Kiasma Dubrovnik
10.00
11.00
Tongue Cutters
11.30
12.55


No Road Home
13.30
14.32


Deaf Child
14.45
15.56


Childhood
15.00
16.30

The Final Year
15.30
16.59

The Dread
16.15
17.22

Step
16.30
17.53


Romantic Road
17.00
18.20

Motherland
17.00
18.34


Jane
17.30
19.00

The Reagan Show
18.00
19.15

Over the Limit
18.30
20.30

Siéva
19.00
20.17

The Russian Job
19.15
20.18

The Work
19.15
20.42

The Work
19.30
20.57

The Final Year
19.30
21.01


DRIB
21.00
22.28



Whose Streets?
21.15
22.57


SILVANA
21.30
23.01


Taste of Cement
12.30
13.55

This Is Congo
13.45
15.16


Big Time
14.30
16.00

The Call
15.45
16.42


The Departure
16.30
17.58

The Call
17.00
17.57

Deaf Child
17.00
18.11

We Are Humanity
17.00
18.30



Brother Jakob
18.00
19.32

Almost Heaven
18.30
19.42

Motherland
18.30
20.04



Romantic Road
19.30
20.50

Whose Streets?
19.30
21.12





A Modern Man
21.30
22.55

Taste of Cement
21.30
22.55


INAATE/SE/
11.00
12.11


Brother Jakob
13.00
14.32


Flames
14.15
15.39


Rat Film
15.00
16.22

This Is Congo
15.30
17.01


INAATE/SE/
16.45
17.56

El Mar La Mar
17.30
19.05


12.00
Vivre riche
12.30
13.23

Atlantis
13.00
14.18
The Reagan Show
12.15
13.30

Happy Winter
13.00
14.31

13.00
Ask the Sexpert
13.00
14.21
Siéva
13.00
14.17

SILVANA
14.00
15.31


El Mar La Mar
14.50
16.25

Communion
15.00
16.12


Over the Limit
16.30
17.44

The Challenge
16.45
17.55

The Stranger
16.45
18.29



The Milk System
17.00
18.31


El Mar La Mar
18.30
20.05


Communion
19.00
20.12

Free the Mind
19.00
20.20

The Work
19.15
20.42

The Milk System
19.15
20.46

I Am Gagarin
19.30
20.30
A Modern Man
13.00
14.25

14.00
The Dread
14.30
15.37

Untitled
15.00
16.47


Mechanical Love
16.00
17.18

Ask the Sexpert
16.00
17.21


Moro no Brasil
17.15
19.00



15.00
Braguino
15.00
15.49


The Call
16.00
16.57


UNETON I
16.00
17.40


We Are Humanity
16.45
18.15




UNETON II
18.00
19.40



Flames
19.00
20.24


Brasileirinho
19.30
21.00

Caniba
19.30
21.00

UNETON III
20.00
21.40


Flames
20.45
22.09

The Departure
21.00
22.28

Mr. Gay Syria
21.30
22.57
Romantic Road
15.00
16.20

Mr. Gay Syria
15.15
16.42

The Deminer
15.30
16.53

This Is Congo
15.45
17.16





The Russian Job
17.30
18.33

The Poetess
17.30
18.59

The Fifth Sun
18.30
20.00


SILVANA
19.15
20.46

SILVANA
19.30
21.01

The Reagan Show
20.00
21.15

The Challenge
20.30
21.40

Caniba
20.45
22.15

Over the Limit
21.15
22.29

The Russian Job
21.30
22.33


The Final Year
21.45
23.14
Almost Heaven
15.00
16.12

The Dread
15.15
16.22


Brother Jakob
15.15
16.47



The Poetess
17.00
18.29




Almost Heaven
17.30
18.42


The Stranger
18.45
20.29

Braguino
19.15
20.04

Big Time
19.15
20.45

Happy Winter
19.15
20.46

Motherland
19.15
20.49

Mr. Gay Syria
19.30
20.57

Ryhmäteatteri
15.30
17.00

Tongue Cutters
16.00
17.25


No Road Home
17.30
18.32



Jane
18.00
19.30



Mama Africa
19.30
20.40

Step
19.30
20.52


Untitled
20.00
21.47
16.00
Childhood
16.00
17.30


Braguino
17.00
17.49

Vivre riche
17.15
18.08


Big Time
18.00
19.30

DRIB
18.45
20.13


The Fifth Sun
18.45
20.15


A Modern Man
20.00
21.25

I Am Gagarin
20.45
21.45


Happy Winter
16.00
17.31





The Milk System
18.30
20.01

The Departure
19.00
20.28


Childhood
19.45
21.15


We Are Humanity
20.30
22.00

The Stranger
21.00
22.44
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00


Jane
20.45
22.15

Atlantis
21.00
22.18
21.00
The Deminer
21.00
22.23


The Poetess
21.15
22.44


Ask the Sexpert
21.20
22.41

DRIB
21.30
22.58
I Am Gagarin
21.00
22.00

Big Time
21.00
22.30


Rat Film
21.15
22.37

Communion
21.30
22.42


22.00
23.00

Andorra

Kinopalatsi 1

Kinopalatsi 2

Kinopalatsi 6

Kinopalatsi 7

Kinopalatsi 8

Savoy

Korjaamo / Elokuvasali

Korjaamo / Kulmasali

Orion

Kiasma

No events available!